Équipes U12 / U12 Teams

Pool A

    

Pool B

                                        

Classement U12 Pool A

PosÉquipeGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
1321041183
2311131014-4
330300513-8

Classement U12 Pool B

PosÉquipeGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
1330061248
23210413112
3311131011-1

Équipes U16 / U16 Teams

 

 

 

 

Classement U16

PosÉquipeGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
13300617215
231202811-3
331202813-5
431202714-7

Statistiques joueurs Coupe ET93 – U16

RangJoueurÉquipePositionGPGAPTS
1Willyam GendronU16Attaquant47411
2Jean-Christophe BoulayU16Attaquant4358
3Nicolas MajeauU16Défenseur4167
4Laurent BouchardU16Défenseur4257
5Nicholas LittleTrinity College School U16Attaquant4156
6Jacob RoseU16Attaquant4426
7Zachary Leclerc GuimontU16Attaquant4336
8Alexis AubutU16Attaquant4325
9Matthew FiskTrinity College School U16Attaquant4224
10Grant FrostTrinity College School U16Attaquant4314

Gardien

RangJoueurÉquipeGPWLTOTGAASASVSOSV%
1Marc-Antoine NadeauU16220000.00333321.001
2Alexis RobertVC Hockey100000.00101001.000
3Loucas DemersU16110001.00181700.944
4Vincent ParentU16110001.00121100.917
5Ethan MurreeTrinity College School U16211005.5011910800.908
6Anthony ViscardisTrinity College School U16202005.00827200.878

Commanditaires / Sponsors