vs

Résultats

Équipe1st2ndOTTRésultat
U18 2018-20191012Win
Upper Canada College011Loss

Lieu

Complexe JC Perreault #1
620 Rue J. Oswald-Forest, Saint-Roch-de-l\'Achigan, QC J0K 3H0, Canada

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
novembre 11, 2018 08:30 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

U18 2018-2019

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur00010-12000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0001010000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur00010-10000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0001010000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0001002000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001010000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0102012000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001000640000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0002000000000
15François-Xavier MaroisAttaquant0000000000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant00020-11880000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0102010000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant1002002000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant00010-10000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant10030211660000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000251240
 Total 2202103103018251240

Upper Canada College

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000