vs

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
U184Win
Philadelphia Hockey Club1Loss

Lieu

New England Sports Center #5

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
octobre 26, 2019 09:40 Équipes Ulysse 2019-2020

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
53Louis FournierDéfenseur0001012000000
54Matthieu LeBlancAttaquant0001010000000
57Gabriel TrépanierDéfenseur0106011000000
59Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0103001000000
61Louis-Joseph GuernonAttaquant1005020000000
62Victor Hugo DaigneaultAttaquant0103020000000
63Brendon GoodeAttaquant0000000650000
64Jacob PoirierAttaquant0101000000000
65Eli MarchesseaultAttaquant01000121470000
66Anton ManitiuAttaquant0101010000000
68William FarlyAttaquant0000001000000
71Tymofii BasarabAttaquant0002010000000
72Willyam GendronAttaquant2004020850000
73Brendan GingrasAttaquant0003000000000
74Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0100000000000
75Zachary TurcotAttaquant1001020000000
76Maxime RollandAttaquant0001000550000
77Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0100010000000
70Vincent ParentGardien000000000212190
80William BillequeyGardien0000000000000
 Total 4803201573322212190

Philadelphia Hockey Club

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000