vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
novembre 8, 2018 17:50 Coupe ET 93 – U18 Pool A 2018-2019

Lieu

Complexe JC Perreault

Résultats

Équipe1st2ndTRésultat
OHA011Loss
U18325Win

OHA

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0104011000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0102021000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0002011000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur2105020000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur1001020000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0101000000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur1001021000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0104030000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0000011950000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0100022000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant00010101550000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0000020000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant1005020000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0101010000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant0301000000000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien0000030134491480
 Total 51002802573714491480