vs

Résultats

Équipe1st2ndTRésultat
Middlesex Black Bears000Loss
U18 2018-2019257Win

Lieu

Complexe JC Perreault #1
620 Rue J. Oswald-Forest, Saint-Roch-de-l\'Achigan, QC J0K 3H0, Canada

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
novembre 10, 2018 08:00 Coupe ET 93 – U18 Pool A 2018-2019

Middlesex Black Bears

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000

U18 2018-2019

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0001050000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0202010000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur1102051000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0102020000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0004011000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001011000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant11011030000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant10030201340000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant1205030000000
15François-Xavier MaroisAttaquant0101020000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant01060221250000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant1206030000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant1106020000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0001000000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant11050301340000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien0000000007071
 Total 713056035538137071