vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
novembre 30, 2018 16:30 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

Complexe JC Perreault #2
620 Rue J. Oswald-Forest, Saint-Roch-de-l\'Achigan, QC J0K 3H0, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
Northwood School1Loss
U183Win

Northwood School

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0000002000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0000010000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0001001000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0102020000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0103010000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0001001000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001011000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0003000000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001011000000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant2107030000000
15Michaël LalumièreAttaquant0000021000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0001011330000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0003010000000
20Ludovic CôtéAttaquant0002000530000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0100010000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0000000000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant1003020850000
31Ulrick RousselGardien000000000141130
 Total 3402801681611141130