vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
décembre 2, 2018 13:30 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

À venir

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
U18 2018-20191Loss
Northwood School3Win

U18 2018-2019

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0001002000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur00000-11000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0001000000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0001000000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur00000-11000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0002000000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001001000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant00040-20000000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0100010000000
15Michaël LalumièreAttaquant1001010250000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0000000920000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0003001000000
20Ludovic CôtéAttaquant00010-10850000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0104000000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0000000000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant00020-1112110000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000232210
 Total 120210-473123232210

Northwood School

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000