vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
janvier 13, 2019 00:00 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

Harold Alfond Sports Arena
Tunk Rd, Orono, ME 04473, USA

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
U183Win
King’s Edghill School1Loss

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0002011000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur1002010000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0101010000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0002002000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0001000000000
8Thomas VisentinDéfenseur0002010000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant00010-11000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0100010000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant1006010000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001012520000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant1002011000000
16Nicolas PierniAttaquant00000-10820000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0002011920000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0101020000000
20Ludovic CôtéAttaquant0002010000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant00020-10000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0101010000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant01060101140000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien0000000008170
 Total 35034011833108170

King’s Edghill School

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000