A21 Academy vs U-18

vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
février 8, 2019 17:00 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

William P. Wilder'40 Arena
200 Lonsdale Rd, Toronto, ON M4V 2X8, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
A21 Academy1Loss
U183Win

A21 Academy

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0002000000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur1101010000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur00000-10000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0000000000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0102011000000
8Thomas VisentinDéfenseur0001001000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0001010000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur01030111060000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0002021000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001001260000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant1002020000000
16Nicolas PierniAttaquant0103020840000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant00020-10000000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0102010000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0004000000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant00010-10000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant02030311980000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000201190
 Total 2703001163924201190