Everest Academy vs U18

vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
février 9, 2019 19:30 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

William P. Wilder'40 Arena
200 Lonsdale Rd, Toronto, ON M4V 2X8, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
Everest Academy2Shoutout loss
U183Win

Everest Academy

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0002012000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0001022000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0000010000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0104010000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0002020000000
8Thomas VisentinDéfenseur0004010000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0000010000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001010000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0105020000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant01000101450000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0102022000000
16Nicolas PierniAttaquant0000020930000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0000010770000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant2003020000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0003020000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0000010000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant00030201630000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien00000000010280
 Total 240300256461810280