U-18 vs OHA

vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
février 9, 2019 12:00 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

William P. Wilder'40 Arena
200 Lonsdale Rd, Toronto, ON M4V 2X8, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
U18 2018-20195Win
OHA0Loss

U18 2018-2019

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0000012000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0004012000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur1004010000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur1101030000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0000011000000
8Thomas VisentinDéfenseur0001011000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant3106040000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0001030000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0101011000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0202030400000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0001000000000
16Nicolas PierniAttaquant0003010540000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0000001300000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0203020000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0002000000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0000010000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant0302020440000
31Ulrick RousselGardien000000000160161
 Total 5100310258168160161

OHA

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000