vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
mars 8, 2019 12:15 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

La Brier Family Arena
Aurora, ON L4G 6K2, Canada

Résultats

ÉquipeTRésultat
U184Win
Rothesay Netherwood School2Loss

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0001022000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0001014000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0002012000000
5Marc-Antoine CharlandDéfenseur0001001000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0002012000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0003022000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0002020000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0003022000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0003012000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001010000000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0003031000000
15Nicolas MajeauDéfenseur0002010000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0004031000000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0003012000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant0004021000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant0004012000000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000242220
 Total 000390242400242220

Rothesay Netherwood School

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000