vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
mars 9, 2019 12:45 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

Lieu

William P. Wilder'40 Arena
200 Lonsdale Rd, Toronto, ON M4V 2X8, Canada

Résultats

Équipe1st2nd3rdTRésultat
U180213Loss
Ridley College0426Win

U18

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0003023000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur0002012000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0001010000000
5Marc-Antoine CharlandDéfenseur0001010000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0002020000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0003020000000
9Micaël LeBlancAttaquant0202010000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur0002020000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0103020970000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant0001012000000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0103020000000
15Nicolas MajeauDéfenseur0002010000000
16Nicolas PierniAttaquant0003000000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant01040121190000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant1004020000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant1000010000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant110002412100000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000385330
 Total 36036024133226385330

Ridley College

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000