vs

Résultats

Équipe1st2ndTRésultat
U18 2018-2019325Win
Le Sommet000Loss

Lieu

Complexe JC Perreault #1
620 Rue J. Oswald-Forest, Saint-Roch-de-l\'Achigan, QC J0K 3H0, Canada

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
novembre 11, 2018 13:30 Équipes Ulysse 2018-2019

U18 2018-2019

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
2Jéricho MongrainDéfenseur0200021000000
3Keven JulienDéfenseur1002021000000
4Cédric SavoieDéfenseur0002021000000
6Oskar MollotDéfenseur0101011000000
7Olivier BeaudoinDéfenseur0001021000000
10Mathieu LamoureuxDéfenseur1001010000000
11Jacob PoirierAttaquant0205031000000
12Gabriel CourcyAttaquant00000021340000
13Pier-Luc CéréAttaquant0000000000000
15François-Xavier MaroisAttaquant0000000000000
17Matthew TurcotteAttaquant0102020450000
18Raphaël LajeunesseAttaquant0205031000000
21Alexandre SaülAttaquant1004021000000
22Willem LazarAttaquant0200020000000
24Mathieu LapierreAttaquant20030301160000
30Jérémie BrunetGardien000000000260261
 Total 510026025102815260261

Le Sommet

Position G A H SOG PIM +/- BS F/OW F/OL SA GA SV SO
 0000000000000