Classement U18 2018-19

PosÉquipeGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffL5Strk
1392214124711089213-2-0-0-0L2

Gardien

RangJoueurGPWLTOTGAASAGASVSOSV%
1Karl-Olivier Leblanc422002.008487600.905
2Jérémie Brunet27168122.045605551630.921
3Ulrick Roussel1145012.911943216810.866

Statistiques joueurs U18

RangJoueurGPGASOG+/-BSF/OWF/OLF/O%PTSS%
1Mathieu Lapierre371431116382238820465.54512.1
2Raphaël Lajeunesse39142310833201150.03713.0
3Micaël LeBlanc34101566201410566.72515.2
4Alexandre Saül391212961817000.02412.5
5Oskar Mollot37415552816000.0197.3
6Olivier Beaudoin3941261213110100.0166.6
7Keven Julien39411641746000.0156.3
8Matthew Turcotte3941159152826215163.4156.8
9Nicolas Pierni25110371481359459.0112.7
10Willem Lazar2838225133175.01113.6
11Gabriel Courcy36284013211117360.3105.0
12Ludovic Côté122422012372757.869.1
13Michaël Lalumière1011515191851.4220.0
14Tymofii Basarab2000000000.000.0
15Marc-Antoine Charland600822000.000.0