Classement U18 2018-19

PosÉquipeGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffL5Strk
1392214124711089213-2-0-0-0L2

Gardien

RangJoueurGPWLTOTGAASAGASVSOSV%
1Karl-Olivier Leblanc422002.008487600.905
2Jérémie Brunet27168122.045605551630.921
3Ulrick Roussel1145012.911943216810.866

Statistiques joueurs U18

RangJoueurGPGASOG+/-BSF/OWF/OLF/O%PTSS%
1Mathieu Lapierre371431116382238820465.54512.1
2Raphaël Lajeunesse39142310833201150.03713.0
3Pier-Luc Céré391617903630000.03317.8
4Micaël LeBlanc34101566201410566.72515.2
5Jacob Poirier32519822722352162.5246.1
6Alexandre Saül391212961817000.02412.5
7Mathieu Lamoureux3941858283210662.5226.9
8Oskar Mollot37415552816000.0197.3
9Olivier Beaudoin3941261213110100.0166.6
10Keven Julien39411641746000.0156.3
11Matthew Turcotte3941159152826215163.4156.8
12Nicolas Pierni25110371481359459.0112.7
13Willem Lazar2838225133175.01113.6
14Jéricho Mongrain39010612656000.0100.0
15Gabriel Courcy36284013211117360.3105.0
16Cédric Savoie3626451919000.084.4
17Thomas Visentin1815361312000.062.8
18Ludovic Côté122422012372757.869.1
19Michaël Lalumière1011515191851.4220.0
20Nicolas Majeau702722000.020.0
21François-Xavier Marois501200000.010.0
22Marc-Antoine Charland600822000.000.0