U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

RangJoueurGPGASOG+/-BSF/OWF/OLF/O%PTSS%
1Mathieu Lamoureux8061457000.060.0
2Louis-Joseph Guernon833157011664.7620.0
3Victor Hugo Daigneault82416524357.1612.5
4Tymofii Basarab8412120000.0519.0
5Willyam Gendron8141010452762.5510.0
6Gabriel Trépanier8221324000.0415.4
7Jacob Poirier8311947000.0415.8
8Eli Marchesseault8402073613166.3420.0
9Pier-Luc Céré8041654000.040.0
10Louis Fournier8216103000.0333.3
11Anton Manitiu803511000.030.0
12Matthieu LeBlanc8021007000.020.0
13Brendon Goode8111013382956.7210.0
14William Farly8114-42000.0225.0
15Brendan Gingras802412000.020.0
16Maxime Rolland8012-25122730.810.0
17Cédric Savoie8018-31000.010.0
18Thomas Visentin100000000.000.0
19Jéricho Mongrain600827000.000.0
20Zachary Turcot7004-31121152.200.0

Statistiques gardiens U18

Gardien

RangJoueurGPWLTOTGAASAGASVSOSV%
1Loucas Demers110000.001701711.000
2Vincent Parent302011.004334000.930
3William Billequey541002.401211211000.909

Classement U18

PosÉquipeGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffL5Strk
18520111221754-0-0-0-1W2