U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

RangJoueurGPGASOG+/-BSF/OWF/OLF/O%PTSS%
1Willyam Gendron3414167561120315856.23018.7
2Louis-Joseph Guernon3212158423211664.72714.3
3Victor Hugo Daigneault321114721394357.12515.3
4Eli Marchesseault3191565182326817260.92413.8
5Pier-Luc Céré326156013165362.52110.0
6Brendan Gingras30693177000.01519.4
7Mathieu Lamoureux2941052330000.0147.7
8Jacob Poirier295760121000.0128.3
9Brendon Goode30283431119914657.7105.9
10Gabriel Trépanier312651-141000.083.9
11Jéricho Mongrain301741554000.082.4
12Tymofii Basarab13443031000.0813.3
13Thomas Visentin241623113000.074.3
14Louis Fournier2933361218000.068.3
15Matthieu LeBlanc321542427000.062.4
16Anton Manitiu280511-410000.050.0
17Maxime Rolland242320-416576746.0510.0
18William Farly262212-98000.0416.7
19Cédric Savoie320436-516000.040.0
20Zachary Turcot311019-513667646.515.3

Statistiques gardiens U18

Gardien

RangJoueurGPWLTOTGAASAGASVSOSV%
1Vincent Parent1036011.701721715500.901
2Loucas Demers431002.007186310.887
3William Billequey211011002.624915544710.910

Classement U18

PosÉquipeGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffL5Strk
14019200139102114-123-2-0-0-0W1