U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

Statistiques joueurs U18

RangJoueurGPGASOG+/-BSF/OWF/OLF/O%PTSS%
1Louis-Joseph Guernon1810104818111664.72020.8
2Victor Hugo Daigneault18710421344357.11716.7
3Eli Marchesseault18794214101479361.31616.7
4Willyam Gendron177834561027159.01520.6
5Mathieu Lamoureux15310291116000.01310.3
6Pier-Luc Céré1821035116000.0125.7
7Jacob Poirier174636310000.01011.1
8Brendan Gingras18361733000.0917.6
9Gabriel Trépanier172627120000.087.4
10Tymofii Basarab13443031000.0813.3
11Brendon Goode172524331047657.878.3
12Louis Fournier1833211411000.0614.3
13Matthieu LeBlanc181522619000.064.5
14Anton Manitiu1705816000.050.0
15Jéricho Mongrain161324225000.044.2
16Maxime Rolland171314-413324541.647.1
17Cédric Savoie18041713000.040.0
18William Farly18219-76000.0322.2
19Thomas Visentin10021243000.020.0
20Zachary Turcot171014-36395242.917.1

Statistiques gardiens U18

Gardien

RangJoueurGPWLTOTGAASAGASVSOSV%
1Vincent Parent513011.809098100.900
2Loucas Demers321002.335374610.868
3William Billequey1174002.452372721100.890

Classement U18

PosÉquipeGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffL5Strk
12313901277060103-2-0-0-0L1